Календарь игр Чемпионата России по футболу 2020/2021

РПЛ - календарь чемпионата России по футболу

9 тур РФПЛ

26.09.2020 Тамбов — Спартак (14:00)
26.09.2020 Зенит — Уфа (16:30)
26.09.2020 Сочи — Краснодар (20:00)
27.09.2020 Арсенал Тула — Ростов (14:00)
27.09.2020 Ахмат — Урал (16:30)
27.09.2020 ЦСКА -Локомотив (19:00)
27.09.2020 Ротор — Рубин (19:00)
28.09.2020 Химки — Динамо (19:00)

10 тур РФПЛ

03.10.2020 Уфа — Ротор (14:00)
03.10.2020 Тамбов — Арсенал Тула (16.30)
03.10.2020 Урал — ЦСКА (16.30)
03.10.2020 Спартак — Зенит (19.00)
04.10.2020 Локомотив — Химки (14.00)
04.10.2020 Рубин — Ахмат (16.30)
04.10.2020 Сочи — Ростов (16.30)
04.10.2020 Динамо — Краснодар (20.00)

11 тур РФПЛ

17.10.2020 (14:00) Зенит — Сочи
17.10.2020 (16:30) Локомотив — Уфа
17.10.2020 (16:30) Краснодар — Рубин
17.10.2020 (19:00) Химки — Спартак
18.10.2020 (14:00) Ротор — Тамбов
18.10.2020 (14:00) Арсенал Тула — Урал
18.10.2020 (16:30) ЦСКА — Динамо
18.10.2020 (19:00) Ростов — Ахмат

12 тур РФПЛ

26.10.2020 ЦСКА — Арсенал (19:00)

13 тур РФПЛ

31.10.2020 Рубин — Арсенал Тула 4:00
31.10.2020 Спартак — Ростов 16:30
31.10.2020 Ахмат — Краснодар 16:30
31.10.2020 Сочи — Локомотив 19:00
01.11.2020 Уфа — Урал 12:00
01.11.2020 Химки — Зенит 14:00
01.11.2020 Ротор — ЦСКА 16:30
01.11.2020 Тамбов — Динамо 19:00

14 тур РФПЛ

08.11.2020 Химки — Рубин (14:00 )
08.11.2020 ЦСКА — Ростов (16:30)
08.11.2020 Зенит — Краснодар (19:00 )
08.11.2020 Динамо — Локомотив (19:00)

15 тур РФПЛ

21.11.2020 Краснодар — Тамбов (14:00)
21.11.2020 Ахмат — Зенит (16:30)
21.11.2020 Локомотив — Арсенал Тула (19:00)
21.11.2020 Спартак — Динамо (19:00)
22.11.2020 ЦСКА — Сочи (14:00)
22.11.2020 Ротор — Урал (16:30)
22.11.2020 Рубин — Ростов (19:00)

16 тур РФПЛ

28.11.2020 Арсенал — Зенит (14:00)
28.11.2020 Химки — Краснодар (16:30)
28.11.2020 Ахмат — Локомотив (19.00)
28.11.2020 Ростов — Динамо (19.00)
29.11.2020 Урал — Сочи (12:00)
29.11.2020 Уфа — Тамбов (14:00)
29.11.2020 Рубин — ЦСКА (16:30)
29.11.2020 Спартак  — Ротор (19:00)

17 тур РФПЛ

05.12.2020 Локомотив — Рубин (14:00)
05.12.2020 Спартак — Тамбов (16:30)
05.12.2020 Краснодар — Ротор (19.00)
05.12.2020 Зенит — Урал (19.00)
06.12.2020 Ростов — Уфа (14:00)
06.12.2020 Динамо — Арсенал (16:30)
06.12.2020 ЦСКА — Химки (19.00)
07.12.2020 Сочи — Ахмат (19.00)

18 тур РФПЛ

11.12.2020 Химки — Арсенал (19:00)
12.12.2020 Ротор — Уфа (14:00)
12.12.2020 Сочи — Спартак (16:30)
12.12.2020 Зенит — Динамо (19:00)
13.12.2020 Тамбов — Рубин (14:00)
13.12.2020 Краснодар — Локомотив (16:30)
13.12.2020 Ахмат — Ростов (19:00)
13.12.2020 ЦСКА — Урал (19:00)

19 тур РФПЛ

18.12.2020 Тамбов — Урал (18:00)